II. In accordance with Section 231.006, the names and social security numbers of the individual identified in the contract, bid, or application, or of each person with a minimum 25% ownership interest in the business entity identified therein are provided below. Name Social Security # III. As required by Section 231.006, the undersigned certifies the following: "Under Section 23!.006, Family Code, the vendor or applicant certifies that the individual or business entity named in this contract, bid, or application is not ineligible to receive the specified grant, loan, or payment, and acknowledges that this contract maybe terminated and yment withheld if this certification is inaccurate." t ( ~ l~f l `~ nature Title S `OS ~~ I i ~ rioted Name Date ~ d p i~ { °~~ ~ ~~`I ~ ~ii~,~IIII ~ i II ~If~111i~~ ~i~'I~ ~.IY.~ ~~ I~ a c ~~~ \~,. . ~/ Certificate Qf Be it known that Kerr County is hereby registered to operate the Kerr County juvenile Facility Pre Adjudication STATE OF TEXAS